HERQA 2014 E

በቀን 21/07/2014 ዓ.ም ለጤና ሙያ ብቃት ፈተና ለመዉሰድ

የ12ኛ ክፍል ማረጋገጫ የተሰራላቸዉ

ወደ ትምህርት ባለስልጣን የተላከ ስም ዝርዝር

Student NameSexYearID
BETSELOT BASAZNEW SINTAYEHUF2009765627
TEBLETE NEGASH HASSENF2008812613
REDIET TESFU REGASSAF2009791035
REDIET FISEHA FEKADUF2009791034
FRESELAM WORKNEH BELETEF2009781213
SAMRAWIT MEHARI BEREHEF2009781266
ASTER ASHENAFI DEMISSEF2009778001
RHOBOT DIRIBA AJEMAF2009757303
YOHANA MEAZA TEFFERAF2006804054
EKRAM BEDRU MOHAMMEDF2009798032
ALIFAT JELALUDIN NURUF2009796817
BETHELIHEM AMANUEL ASGEDOMF2009772352
REDIET MESAFINT HAILEF2009781446
YITBAREK GIZACHEW GEBREMARIAMM2009798561
NETSANET GETENET GEBREF2009797660
TELILE LEGESE LIKISAF2009678722
TEWDAJE TESFAYE SHIBESHIF2009798124
JITU TESHOME KUMELAF2009678566
NUHAMIN ENGIDA KUSSIAF2009746517
FLAGOT HABTAMU BELETEF2009803204
ELSAH MULUGETA HORDOFAM2009770310
ADDISKIDAN SEIFE BEKELEF2009798004
LIDYA BIRHANU MEKETEF2009801515
BETELHEM TESFAYE ESHETEF200665192
BETSELOT HAILU AYENEWF2006809734
MERO TEDLA DERSOF2006649821
GETANEH DEREJE SHUMIM2009781396
HAYDER ALI MACHOM2009727412
NEJAT SHIFERAW ALIF2008686214
MESKEREM NIGUSE MEKONINF2009781235
BEZAWIT YIRGALEM BELAYNEHF2009781182
TSION TSEGAYE LEMMAF2009781287
SELAMAWIT MUSE NEMOF2009757377
YAKOB YASHA YAYAM2009766311
DINKINESH BESHADA BATUF2009781195
ABEBECH MEGABIAW MAREGF2002908232
ZENASH ABEBE GURMUF2002908141
BEREKET GULELAT TEKLUM2009800865
ALMAZ MULUYE ANDARGIEF2004733171
AMANUEL GASHAWBEZA MENGISTUM2009800851
HANA SAHLU GAMENEF2009871988
ELSABET ASSEFA AKELEF2009768298
MAKDA YOSEF GEMTAF2009797631
DEBORA SURAFEL YILMAF2008771213
EYERUSALEM MULUGETA GEBREEGZIABHERF2009802635
WENGEL FEKEDE MAREF2009757570
SAADA AMINO MUZEINF2007825280
MAKDA MEZGEBE HAILEMESKELF2009790477
HIWOT WORKNEH YADESSAF2002908725
TADI ARGAW TADIM2009801122
KIBU DEJENE DIDAF2008768594
JERUSALEM AREGAWI GAREDF2007794683
SERKALEM AWGICHEW DAGNEF2009797681
BEZAWIT YEMANE ABERAF2009798853
BEKALU ASNAKE ALEMAYEHUM2009791748
YEABSIRA ENDASHAW TONEF2009789872
MERHAWIT KIDANE MOKONENF2009500623
ESSETE NIGUSSU LEMMAF2009795358
BEKENE BELAY TADESSEM2009661220
SEMIRA AWEL ABRAHIMF2012704607
BETELHEM YETBARK TESSEMAF2009803156
WINTANA KIDANE YOSEPHF2009795414
MESERET TESFAHANES HAILEMICHAELF2009797157
HIWOT AWOKE GENETUF2009802096
AMANUEL YESHITILA DIRESSIEM2009576038
MIHRET TESEMA GEMECHUF2009795791
TELAKE AMBAW ASSEFAM2006812501
NIGEST MENGESHA BELAYF2016741737
DESTA BELACHEW BEYENEF2009758646
MHEARTAB TAREKEGEN TERKASOM2009799819
MEAREG TSEGAYE ATAKLTIF2009789206
WENGELAWIT DEBELE GEMECHUF2009764634
YIMIMA BELAY LEMMAF2009801826
FEVEN MOGES WOLDEF2009800663
SARA BIRUK SEIFUF2009768989
MIHIRET ADAGN ALGAF2009791305
KENEAN ABAY MOLAF2009769626
RAHEL WORKU ANDARGEF2009798976
SALIHA HUSSIEN HASSENF2009798679
HILINA TSEGAZEAB KIDANEMARIAMF2009772389
BIRHANAYEHU TEGEGN GEBREMICHAELM2008828045
HILARY MEDHANE TEKLEF2009797141
RUTH SOLOMON TADESSEF2009791812
LEILT LULU WOLDEF2009795982
MEFTUHA BEDRU KEDIRF2009757045
WONDESEN GIRMA WOLDEM2009757582
DIBORAH DEGEFU ANBISAF2009778071
MEKDES HABTE ADERAWF2009537447
FOZIYA AMAN TEMAMF2009778568
TEMESGEN GETACHEW MAMEDM2009798122
MAHEDER FEYISSA WAKENEF2009766566
HANAN SABIR MOHAMMEDF2009778573
BURTUKAN TAFESSE MULETAF2009672457
NEBIYU DANIEL WOLDESEMAYATEM2009781442
BISRAT KUBI DESSALEGNF2009790610
NATHNAEL GIRMA GEBREMESKELM2009799746
SHALOM TSEGAYE GIRMAF2008771428
LIDET WONDRAD FISIHAF2009795778
MEKLIT GETACHEW HAMIDELAF2009801004
ELSABET ADANE HAYLEF2009779763
KIDEST FELEKE GETAHUNF2009765940
ROBEL FANTAHUN DEREBEM2009759610
ERMIYAS MERGA WOLDEYESM2009789764
ASTER ADMASU GEBREWOLDF200962430
HAYAT MOHAMMED SIRAJF2008656838
HAWI KEBEDE ACHAMOF2008624719
SUFE KEBEDE GUTAMAF2009624613
ARFASEE DABOSAA RAGASAF2009623368
DERARTU HIRPASA EBAF2008624922
DABALE TARIKU URGESAF2009660256
GEZAGN REGASA ANGESAM2009627760
BILISE LAMESA GUSUF2009633642
OBSE GIRMA TUFAF2009626343
DAWITE HIRPA TOLESAF2009627031
MERERTU TESFAYE MIJENAF2009674047
HAWI ALEMU DEGAGAF2009673845
MITIKU DERESE AYANAM2009638013
FIKIRU HAILU FAYSSAM2009678130
FEDESA GEBEYOH CHIMDESSAM2009622730
HUNDESA LAMI FUFAM2009623870
TADESE DUGASA GAMACHUM2009626362
MULETA LEMA BULTOM2009624024
MIRESSA TAKELE BODANAM2009638004
EBISE KEBEBA HIRPOF2009627669
TOLESHE GUDETA ENSERMUF2009693957
TSION MERERA WORKINEHF2009781702
YERUSALEM TESHOME LEGESEF2009626393
ASKALE KEBEDE BIRRIF2009624743
HAWI TADASA GAJAF2009623855
TILAHUN MULGETA TEMESGENM2009636142
AYANTU FEKADU TAFAF2009638261
BONSA LAMESA CHALCHISAM2008633725
DUSKANE TADESA BEKELEF2009623668
SAGNI BACHA JIRATAM2009638060
MAMOO TOLASA SILTEM2008625721
BAYUSH DARESU GASHAWF2009673479
FIRAOL BADASA BEYENEM2009638444
MULETA TADU BEKELEM2009624025
ASTER GOBANA NAGASAF2009626218
DEREJE DUGO WAKOM2009625696
MARARTU GIDISA MULATAF2009627221
ADUNA GUTA DADIM2009627395
EBISE TSEGA NEGESAF2009627060
TEDESSE TEREFA DAMISEM2009628146
RODAS ABERA ALEMAYEHUF2009674156
SHASHO TUJUBA TARESSAF2008625836
NAOL WERKINEH GUDISAM2009625511
MESARAT OLANI MEGERSAF2009625050
DIRIBE CHIMDESA BOSHOF2009640491
DEBELA ADUGNA FUFAM2009627610
BELAY LETA ABDISAM2009623446
BACHU FUFA HIRPOF2009623397
GEIANE GEMECHU DERESAF2009623759
BELETE BEKELA SORIM2009626991
DESU FIKADU BEZAM2009627654
TAYE DIRIBA ABDIM2009625797
DURETI CHALA GAMACHUF2009624889
MULUGETA BEDASA BAYISAM2009627248
MERERTU CHIMDESA REGASAF2009635910
ABEBECH GONFA FAYEF2008625260
SIFEN TEREFE BIRIF20096246606
AYELACH SILESHI DIBABAF2009623390
DAWIT ADUGNA FUFAM2009627028
DEREBA CHALA TUFAM2009627637
HANA GETAHUN ASFAWF2000852665
WONDIMU LEJISA DIBAM2009627299
DIRIBE GODU KUSAF2008624938
DERARTU TASFAYE JIMAF2009627635
LEMANE KUMSA EDOSAF2009623958
BUZE TASFAYE DINSAF2009622637
IBSA KUSE LETAM2009627823
BURTUKAN GAROMA ZELELEWF2009622635
WORKINESH BEKELE DERESAF2009626133
BURGE TASHOMA GUTATAF2009637760
DIBELA DOYO HINSERMUM2009623629
DANIEL GULUMA SOBOKSAM2009673582
MULETA FUFA DELESAM2009624023
MESGANE ABDISA DASAF2009623995
TADALE ZAWUDE TILAHUNM2009636075
TESFAYE BAYISA DESUM2009628158
WAKUMA BEYENE TOLESAM2009636213
BAYISA EJETA DABAM2009834413
BIRHANE TADESSE MULETAF2004627521
ZENEBA MOSISA ITISAM2009628692
TESFA AGUMA BEKUMAM2009834582
FEYISE JONSE WAMIF2009623696
TIGISTEE ADDAM YOHANISF2009627275
ALEMU GEMECHU GUTUM2009624736
SIFAN ANGA MITAFAF2009624604
BEKEIE ASFAW REGASAM2008623614
BURTUKAN TAKAIA TADESEF2009623517
EBISA TESHOME LEMESAM2009623673
ANENE GEMECHU GOMOROF2009673446
GELANE IMANA BEJISAF2009673755
MARTA DABA ROBIF2009627905
ZENBABA TOLA EJERSAF2009674831
FIKIRTE ZEGEYE RANGOF2009665964
HAFIZA SEID NURIF2009778145
AREFAT DAWID EBRAHIMF2009777997
HAFIZA GLAGN BARKFTF2009664865
SELAM WONDOSEN ASSEFAF2009778335
EMEBET TIGSTU BARKNAF2009778093
SEBAH ZYEN SWALIHF2009665317
BIRUKTAWIT DAWIT MENGESHAF2009778051
ASHEREKA MUBAREK MUHAMMEDF2009777999
MAHDER TESHOME TADESSEF2009778614
HAYAT SEID AGAWIF2009778170
MIHIRET MILLION AMAREF2009667344
AYANTU DEJENE YADETEF2009778004
HANAN ABDULHAKIM ALIF2008751938
HUSNIA USMAN KADIRF2009778186
SEMIRA SIRAJ BAYAANF2009778338
LIDET TEMESGEN TEFERIF2006719363
HIKMA NURSHA SHIFAF2009664917
NEIMA SOKORO HUMEDF2009523572
DEHAB TAHIRR ALIF20086552254
HAYAT ABEBE ALIYIF2009666038
EDEN TAMRAT GALATAF200964692
AYNALEM TEFERA BEKELEF2008614379
HANA NIGUSIE DEGEFAF2009674622
BIFTU BEYAN MOHAMMEDF2009674535
FETIYA ABDULE WEDAYF2009614195
MEGERSA WEKGARI FUFAM2009837265
RAHEL MAGARSA GALATAF2009647080
TARIKU GOBENA WARABUM2009645112
GELETA ASEFA GUDETAM2009642493
WEKTOLE ABDISA JELETAF2009653820
MUBARIK HUSEN NURUM2009640543
DERARTU GIRMA FUFAF2009776536
GELETA TEDESA WERKUM2009644852
TASAMMA LAMESSA JARSAM2009636733
NAGA MOKONNON NAMOMSAM2009637308
MORKA KIFILE JALETAM2009634912
BUSHA MERGA DIBAM2009643705
GAMTESA DEBELA BENTIM2009670712
NEGERI TAKELE AYANAM2009643901
ELSABET AREGA MEKONENF2009778089
MAHLET GETNET FISEHAF2009778617
HAYAT HAMID GENDOF2009778166
EDEN TESHOME DIREF2009664694
HAFSA MUKTAR USMANF2009664866
ETSEHIWOT MULUGETA BEYENEF2009789124
FITSUM GIRMA TADDESEM2009664812
TSEHAY KABTAMU YILMAF2009599764
HAWLET EBRAHIM SEIDF2009778165
FEVEN MESFIN ZEWDUF2009665962
JORDAN KEFELEGN KETYIBELUF2008751966
HAWI TEKALIGN BEYENEF2009782126
KALKIDAN GIDEY MEBRATF2009778201
HILINA AYELE SHEWAYEF2009669194
BEREKET KENAW ASSEFAM2009778018
SURAFEL GEBEYEHU LEMMAM2009778351
FETIYA ADEM USMAELF2008655394
HANAN HAYREDIN EDRISF2009669175
YOHANES FELEKE SAHLUM2009665568
HANNA TESHOME DEGIFEF2009600163
RIHANA IBRAHIM ABDIF2009778833
BIRUKTAWIT ALEMAYEHU MERSHAF2009664611
ABREHAM MARKOS TSEGAYEM2009665693
EYOB ANBESE BEKELEM2008659870
LIDIYA BESHIR KEDIRF2009778607
SEWUNET TESHOME GEZAHEGNM2009666370
YEMISIRACH HAJI KETEMAF2009778392
MULUKEN ESHETU FEYISSAM2009600234
KAMIL SHIFA BUSHURAM2009666112
NARDOS DAMENE DEGUF2009666259
FIRAOL BIRHANU LEGESSEM2009778122
TEMESGEN MEGRA EFOM2009621012
LIZA HUSSIEN AHMEDF2009778229
MUJEMAL KIYAR MOHAMMEDAMINM2009665156
BACHA FANOS DECHASAM2009598783
DAGIM SAMUEL NIGATUM2009778060
YANET TAMIRU TESEMAF2009778388
RAHEL MULU NEGASHF2009665244
BISRAT YADETA BEKELEM2009778055
MEKIA HUSEN USMANF2009778829
EKRAM ANWAR AHMEDF2009666079
BONTU AHMED HUSSENF2003941066
YASMIN NOSHIR DALALF2006804878
BEREKET FIRDAWOK ABEBEM2009778016
BETIRE MENGISTU ANDARGEM2009778032
SAMSON GELETU ABEM2009775994
SELAMAWIT TENA NEGATUF2003951703
MICHAEL ASSEFA GEBRUM2006721329
RAHWA BERHANE KIDANUF2006805210
HIWOT HAILE TADDESEF2005859763
RAWIYA MUKTAR MOHAMMEDF2006805646
HENOS ABIY ASSEFAM2006811098
RIDA IBRAHIM KADIRM2003949821
LIDIYA DEBELA ABOMSAF2009674013
EKRAM MOHAMMED BESHIRF2005762681
ADUGNA GUTETA DINSAM2007700405
GEIANE GURMESA EDOSAF2009623760
ROME LIJALEM BAYISAF2007730272
KITILE TILAHUN MARARAF2007706311
OBSA KEBEBA WADAJOM2009335993
MESERET FUFA BAYISAF2009626635
BIKILA KEBEBE DERESAM2009627478
GONFA CHALA YADESAM2009627140
KIYA TESHOME MINASF2006693376
MEGERSA DABA ABEITIM2009627914
AYELU MELKAMU MERERAF2008624841
TESFAYE BAYISA DESUM2009628130
ABDI MOKONNEN TOLASAM2009623301
TOLESHI LEMESA BULTOF2009674312
BACHU LEMMA AMENTEF2009623398
LENSE BEGNA DIBAF2009634030
OBSE DEJENE ASEFAF2009674125
GURMESA TOLUMA RAGASAM2009626291
JABESSA AKEWAK CHEMEDAM2009635736
NIMONA TESFAYE NIGATUM2008633911
ABERA TOLESSA TENAM2007697736
TARESA ABEBE GUTUM2009626878
ADISU MOTUMA KITESAM2009626205
TESHALE ADUGNA AGAM2009626884
ABOMA SEBOKSA SEFERAM2008811536
ADISU TILAHUN NEGASHM2009625631
TOLESA BUTULE GEJEAM2009636161
MISGANE TAKELE DECHASAF2009622870
WARKENASH BEKELE BECHAF2008622074
ABEZASH LAMI TABASAF2009623331
KIYA MULUGETA LEGESEF2007808914
JABESA LEGESE GADIFEM2009637919
OROMIA GIZAW WAKEWAYAF2009624053
NANO CHALA DANUM2009648116
WERKITU WAYUMA KUSASF2009627297
HABTAMU TARAFA BARDSAM2009627801
BAYISA AMANUU DUFEAM2009623411
FASIKA DEJENE MEGERSAF2006803936
HANA GOSHU TESEMAF2009626839
BONSA DIRIBE ABDISAM2008622278
HIKMA OUSMAN SANIF2009523497
KALEAB KASSA ESHETUM2008680552
SELAM WARE HANDESOF2007751208
ALAYU SYUM TAKM2009589036
MESERET AMTATAW DOSEGAF2009589234
MESFN KEBEDE ZELEKEM2009589240
TEMESGEN TADELE LEGESSEM2009705613
SELAM MELKIE BIZUALEMF2007652967
BEREKET DANIEL DAWITM2009677131
TSEGA DEMEKE CHIFRAF2008590360
NARDOS DERESSE GEBISOF2007813572
TAZEB WORKU KUMLETM2007649308
TAMIRAT GEDAWO GEBREM2009754832
NATNAEL TAKELE MUNZOM2008688365
ALAMUDIN JEMAL KEDIRM2009600042
BISRAT ABAYNEH LEGESEF2009778053
ATKLIT ABEBE TAYEF2009600698
LELISE GERMAME REGASSAF2009665002
ALEWIYA MOHAMED HUSENF200967514
BETEL ALEMAYEHU ADANEF2009601204
LIDIYA TESSEMA BELAYF2008656916
YEABSIRA SELEMON LENCHPF2009665504
AZEB WENDESEN LAKEWF2009665760
ZINASH ASHINE ASTATKEF2009575696
AIDA MELKE SEIDF2009777982
BETSELOT ALEMAYEHU TILAHUNF2009668906
ASANA TAKELE DERESSAM2009639962
YORDANOS FEYISA BULCHAF2009665553
BETHELHEM MEBRATU GUGSAF2009778504
EMAN ABDELA ADUSF2009664712
BONTU TAMRU ASFAWF2008753082
ETSUB TESHOME HAILEF2009778103
EYERUSALEM MITIKU MEKONNENF2009600737
ELHAM SEID SULEIMANF2009665910
RADIA AMAN DAYBASOF2006719710
MIHRET BASAZIN WALTUF2009600793
GADISE GONFA AMENUF2009778136
BEZAWIT FEKEDE HILEMIKAELF2008655163
HABIBA KIYAR HUSENF2009664855
FOZIA SADIK SULTANF2009664814
HABIBA ABDULKERIM MUHAMMEDF2009664853
EYERUSALEM BEKELE MULETAF200771374
ELENI ABEBE GELANF2009781384
MESERET TURA KUMAF2009627936
TEMESGEN HIRPASA DINKUM2009627270
ROBE DADA ULFATAF2009624061
KUMALE GEDEFA KANKUREF2009627190
MESERET TIKI KAJELAF2009625058
LALISE MULETA MEJANAF2009626042
KUMESA WARKU FEYISAM2009625004
KUMA CHIMDESA WAKTASUM2009627188
KISE ABDISA JAFAROF2009627182
KUMESHI TERESA GADESAF2009673975
MERTA ABDISA LETAF2009623988
LALISA SHELLEMA MARDESAM2009626041
KALKIDAN ASCHENAKI GETEF2008767977
HANA SHIFERAW DNKUF2009762523
AMARE ARBA SONKOM2007750495
HELEN BERHANE GEBREYOHANNESF2008747714
TEMESGEN MESFIN SHOLOM2008684748
HIWOT ABBEBE TAMMENEF2009762591
ROBAM SOLOMON TIBEBUM2009757311
MINTESENOT ATRSAW WOLDEM20087768090
TIZIBT DEBEBE GETACHEWF200957131
EYERUSALEM DENDENA ETICHAF2009762396
NEBIYAT KENAW ALEMAYEHUM2009672634
EDEN MULUGETA SISAYF2009797310
TSENAT MEHIRET TSEGAYEF2009802187
HANA KUFA GUTOF2009781810
HERAN BAYU TESHOMEF2007806322
ROMAN AKLILU DUFERAF2006709769
EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU SAHILEF2008741404
TEMESGEN SEID UMERM2009752371
YUSRA AWEL ABDOF2009796914
LULI DERESA CHAKAF2009672588
ASTER ADMASU GEBREWOLDF2009659309
HANA GOSAYE DEGEFAF2009874494
MOTU JOBIR DENBOBAF2009658923
SHIBIRE DISASA WOYESAF2009672658
DERIBA DERSU GEMECHUM2009672487
HALEWYA AHMED SEIDF2008680457
MOHAMMEDAMIN HUSSEN HASSENM2009749073
MEKDES ABEBE ASFAWF2009765998
YORDANOS HAILU ADDISSEF2006794797
HELEN HAFTU BIRHANEF2008741511
NEJAT DINO EBADF2009766115
AJYBAT AWEL MEHAMEDF2009678351
CHALTU HUSSIEN ALIYIF2010826200
SAMIYA NEGASH KEDIRF2008754504
TSIYON KEBEDE ZEIEKEF2009581016
ABENEZER HABTAMU HAILMARYAMM2009672781
RIBKA SAMUAL ABEBEF2009768536
BETELHEM GEBRETSADIK MEZGBEF2009768251
HIKMA AWEL AHMEDF2009765887
REHOBOT SEIFU ASSEFAF2009710362
MUNAJA SHUKUR YESUFF2009766087
MOHAMMED SHEMSU HUSSENM2009766602
YEMANE TSEGAYE GEBREMEDHINM2009871077
ZETSEAT GETNET ATNAFUF2009672725
TSIYON ABEBE GEMECHUF2009781288
TSION BEDADA KITABAF2009708409
TESHALA HAILU AYILEM2009658950
MIHIRET BOGALE ANAMOF2009723008
HAYAT KEDIR REDIF2007823129
LELISE SHIBIRU SENAF2009659973
ISAYAS FEKADU MENGESHAM2002858066
BIRINESH NEGASH KEDIRF2009659945
BETELHEM DESSALNGE MEKURIAF2009765614
KIDIST GIZACHEW DEMEKEF2008768061
RAHEL TEKLU BIRKEF2009789836
SEMIRA BEDIR ABDOF2009781457
JEMILA SHKUR SHRIFF2009765092
TESFAHUN ADEM GEGAM2009724265
SEFINESH UMER MARTAF2009781579
KALEAB WORKU TADESSEM2007820703
TESFANESH MENGESTIE YADESSAF2008768131
HANA TEKOLA WORKUF2009675323
WESENE HAILEMARIYAM MULATUF2009781291
BETELHEM YIDENKACHEW HAIYLUF2009596352
JALENE AREGA BENTIF2010878433
REDAET BEKELE CHAKAF2009797664
NAHILI BELETE NEGASHF2007682516
FUAD ALI MUSAM2009744681
KEDJA MOHAMMEDNUR YMAMF2009573698
HABTAMU ASFAWU GELETUM2009754242
BETELHEM ENDRYAS ERBESSAF2009801743
BIRUKTAWIT MESFIN KASSAF2007675049
TAMIRAT ABEBE ABAKOM2009724216
BISRAT MAHAMMAD SHUKURM2009765649
YODIT TAREKEGN WOLDEF2008649217
ADIL IBRAHIM AHMEDM2009767391
SOFIYA UMER MUSSAF2009745761
NETSANET ZEWUDA KERSMAF2001860914
ZEYNEBA TEFERA ZENEBEF2009587959
TIGIST SOLOMON ABRARF2007796752
FIKRE BELETE ESHETEM2009631894
TEKLEAREGAY GIMTE MANIYAZEWALM2009576153
MEDANIT BAHIRU FELEKEF2009757042
NATNAEL GUDETA HORAM2009766108
SADA EMWODIH YESUFF2008567950
EYERUSALEM GEBRE TAYEF2009766486
BIRKE MEKONNEN ABEBEF2009629140
ELIAS FATALA TIRUM2009698521
AMIRA RAHMETO AHMEDF2005851842
SEADA BELAY KEBEDEF2009727544
RADO MUDESIR EBRAHIMF2009659352
LEMLEM WONDWOSEN ABEBEF2008597805
KALKIDAN YOHANNES TEKLETSADIKF2009664961
TSION DEJENE NEGIF2009601315
NAHILE ALEMU TEGEGNF2009649885
MELAN NEGA HUSSENF2009779936
HANAN AHMED ADAMF2008751939
OBSA MUDASER AHMEDM2009614039
MAHLET BIRHANU MAMOF2009778235
LIDIYA ABEBE BEDASOF2009778606
LUBABA ABDULKERIM MOHAMMEDF2009665024
NURHUSEN SULTAN HAJIIM2009666296
HAYAT SULTAN MOHAMEDF2009664897
SAMRAWIT WEGAYEHU WENDEMUF2008752093
MEKDES KEFALE DEGEFUF2008752019
SAMRAWIT YESHIDNBER BEYENEF2009665292
MERON GIRMA GEBREHIWOTF2009667313
HUNDAOL DEJENE TAFFAF2009669199
HIDAYA MOHAMMED SIRABZUF2009664916
RIYAD MELKAMU HAJIIWAYUF2009782019
SEMIRA YASIN MOHAMEDF2009665342
HAYAT RUBE KEDIRF2009664896
MIHRET GEBEYHU ABEBEF2009778262
JEMILA AHMED MOHAMMEDF2008522632
NEJIBA WEGI DELCHUMF2009666281
MIHIRET ENDASHAW MESKELUF2008660216
MIHRET LEMA REGASAF2009778263
HAYAT AWEL GUYEF2009613399
SEMIRA HAJI HASENF2009665285
HANAN DARGEBA SURURF2008655525
KALKIDAN ENYEW ABERAF2009591457
AMAIN NIGUSSIE HAILEEYESUSF1999960166
ABEBE TESFA OBSIM2007807347
ABEYNASH LENJISO GAREDOF2009631633
BEHIYU MOHAMMED DAWIDM20009657433
BELEYNESH ASTATKIE AZEZEF2009569532
BIRTUKAN KIFLIE KIBRETF2008581479
BONTU ASHEBIR FITEF2009692113
CHUCHU TAMIRAT HUNDESAF2009776307
DANIEL ALEMAYEHU TELILAM2009649336
DANIEL FEKEDE TERFAM2009654832
DAWIT WAKGARI LIGABAM2009654048
DEGAGA MALASE SORIM2009642402
DERARTU TESFA SENBETOF2009670551
DIBORA GEMECHU NAGARAF2009632517
EHETE MENGISTE YELFUF1998918303
EYASU WATE DULOM2009662316
FIROMSA SAMUEL WAKJIRAM2009777280
GANETI DINKA NEMERAM2009640512
GELANA KETAMA KOREM2009634756
GEMECHIS FIDA DINSAM2007713164
GEMECHIS TEHOME GOBENAM2008620046
GOSA ABDISA DESTAM2008597512
GUMAYE GUDISSA KUSSIAM2009758680
HENOK BELAY MERSHAM2009768862
IBSA HASHIM MUMEM2009657497
KALKIDAN DENEKE NEGASSAF2008660852
KIDIST SISAY ESHETUF2009669270
KINDYE TEWELIGN MENGESHAM2009528737
LALISE KAFALE NEGESAF2009641326
LETU TAMENA LIGABAF2009654336
MALAKU BELAY TILAHUNM2009634862
MEDANIT AMARE TILAHUNF2008660874
MEKIDES BELAY KEBEDEF2009538186
MESERET ABDISSA GEMEDAF2006738738
MULUGETA REGASSA DECHASSAM2008749705
SARA TESHOME WAKJIRAF2009645088
SINKE ABEBE REGASSAF1996434845
SISAY WENDIMU DAMOM2009676430
TARIKUA AMENESHEWA HABTEGIORGISF2009670106
TEKLEBRHAN TSEGAY WELMARIAMM2006605614
TIQUADED GEBRIE MUCHEF2009694229
YIHALEM SISAY GENYM2008550533
BEZAWIT SHIMELS GEBRESEMAYATF200981228
FIRAOLI MILLION SOBOKAF2009667063
FREHIWOT ZEBENE WELDEYESF2009789140
SARON KASSA KEBEDEF2009796730
FERIDA MOHAMMED SALEHF2009805964
RUTH MATEWOS AZENEF2008656093
MERON TAMRAT GIZAWF2009801019
MERON ABEBE MAMOF2009797155
SHIMELIS WORKU LEGEM2009661400
RUTH SHEMELES ZIKEF2009795812
MAHAMED AHMED ABDULEM2009613760
GETAYAWKAL AGIDEW GIZAWM2009700695
SEID AHMED NUREM2008618666
ZERITU YIMER ARAGAWEF2009587956
SAMUAL BEYENE ASIMAMAWM2009593672
HABTAMU DEJEN TEKAM2009593592
DESALEGN MOLLA TEKAWM2009593530
MOHAMMED SEID YIMERM2009589554
HABTAMU ADEME AGUMASM2009530659
AYANTU DEGEFE WAYESAF2009649191
AHMED SEID EBRAHIMM2008587608
MOHAMED ABSHIR HUSEINM2003897228
SENAYT ALEMYE YIMERF2007674717
FASIKA DEGU TEGEGNEF2009526038
HUSSEN AHMED ENDREM2007669806
RAHMA SEID ADEMF2009598194
ABEBA GEZAHENG ALEMUF2008654905
SILMA FISE WENIDMNEWM2007671934
CHALACHEW DEGAREGE AYALM2009550037
KERIMA MOHAMMED DAWUDF2009597243
WATOLE FEKADU CHAKAF2006738853
BESHATU ATOMSSA NASHOF2007745350
BONTU LAGASE BANTIF2009649281
MEKONEN AMBAW MITIKIEM2005753029
JUHAR AYALEW LIBENM2009593316
AKLESIYA WORKU KEBEDEF2007639292
ABDU EBRAHIM SEIDM2007668076
AMANUEL TEKEBA GEBREWOLDM2008770380
GENET TESHOME SHIFERAWF2009623789
ZEMZEM JEMAL DEKEBOF2008602144
GETU SETARGE WINETUM2009593584
SAID AYALEW ALIM2009591577
LATA JONSE BEKELEM2009627879
HAYAT KAMIL ABDUF2006808936
GEBRU MEGRA BEDADAM2005808334
JITU MELAKU KETUF2008642035
ELHAM AWOL SABIRF2006809785
SHEWANGIZAW HAILU DAGNEM2009769907
YONAS HABTAMU DAMENEM2008740309
BIRUK TESHOME NIGUSEM2005861281
ZUFAN NURYE JEMAWF2007656310
DAGMAWIT SOLOMON BEZUF2009790859
BIYENSA ALULA TOLOSSAM1999938065
MOHAMMED ARAARSO UMMETAM2008799994
ETENESH HABTE WONDIMUF2009798225
KENENISA TESFAYE KASAM2009626614
WEKSHUMA TADASE SHIFAREM2009645132
AWOL YIMAM MEKONENM2009589443
ISRAEL SULTAN ARGAM2009678458
TIGIST ANDUAMLAK FETENE F 2009530812
AYELU HABTAMU HAILEF2009769257
RAHEL ABERA DERESAF2009833414
SUDIYA HASSEN KORICHOF2005846239
MERIYAM NUGUSE MULETAF2009642638
FIREWEINI TESHOME SEBESIBEF1996409690
HIZKELE GOBENA GOGAOAM2009746691
GENET ALEMNEW MELAKUF2008582103
BIZUAYEHU TARIKU BAYISSAF1995423045
TEKLE DUGASA NEGASAM2009671622
SABILE TESFAYE KASAF2009674163
TEMER YIMAM ALIF2008587854
MISRAK MELKAM GETAHUNF2008584450
SHAREF MOHAMMED MUMEM2009610344
ZEYTUNA ABU DALEF2007861407
EMEBET BELAY DAGNAWF2000820027
MARTA DOSHA LEMIF2009634058
MELAT MESFIN AMHAF2008583922
GENET GODISO BATISOF2008809173
TSEGANESH LEMMA ANJULOF2003917525
LEYU TAMERAT ESTEFANOSF2006809259
DERARTU ABDURAHMANF2008800159
MIZGANA MERGA ARFASAF2008627678
SEBLEWONGEL DANIEL TAMIRATF2006725888
HAWI TESFAYE BEKELEF2009639042
OBSA BEKELE GELETAM2004769284
SHEMSIYA ALI SEIDF2009587891
ZIADA ABDURAHMAN ABDULSELAMF2008720508
RAHEL ASFAW BATIF2009706281
CHALA TIKUYE WAKUMAM2009635372
EMIYAMR ALEBACHEW ENBIALILIMM2008572964
ASEFA MESELE TEGEGNEM2008585903
SHIMELIS YISMA KARFAFAM2009731687
DURSITU ALI AHMEDF2009614815
HABIBA MALIFA YASSINF2006811852
HAYMANOT DEREBE FENTAWM2009584427
MUHAMMED AHIMED YUSUFM2009666240
OUSMAN ABDU YIMAMM2009824413
MUNA AHMED MOHAMMEDF2009614887
DAWIT GETACHEW KEBEDEM2009789102
RIBKA FIKADU ADANEF2006716446
GERMA AGA DIESAM2008640184
WAKTOLE TAMENA DUMESOM2009650112
MASLAH IBRAHIM ABDULLAHIM2006733399
SISAYINESH LETA JELDUF2004781744
FEYINE GEBI KEBATOF2008753171
BINYAM TADESSE TEFERAM2006740738
MAHBUBA AMAN MOHAMEDF2008651398
MARIA AHMED ALKASIMF2009805973
KEMERYA HUSSEN ABDUF2008656894
HAYMANOT NEGUSEE GEMMADAAF2008658782
FEVEN KASSAHUN ESHETUF2007799649
HAYAT DIND MARUTAF2008828149
EYERUS FELEKE YIMAMF2008597476
GETE DAMISE KABUF2008621669
RUTH BEHAILU AMOGNEF2009791809
TEDROS SHEFERAW MULGETAM2004781770
BIRHANU BEJIGA HAILEMARIAMM2008771197
YADANI EJERSO JIRENF2009655539
LALISE ULFINA TAYEF2008635457
NARDOS DAWIT TEGAF2007800003
MASTU TAMIRU DERESSAF2008634904
FERUZA HUSSEN ALIF2009589771
TIGIST MOGES WOLDEMEDHINF2009751287
GENET TESHOME SHIFERAWF2008635428
GETACHEW GIRMA HIRPOM1999946270
EYERUS BELETE MEGERSAF2008659865
FEVEN KEBEDE YIMERF2009665961
BAYANA FEKADU DABAM2004781414
GETACHEW MULAW ABRHAMM2009515442
MESERET TADELE ENDALAMAWM2009546696
GIRMA SETIYE TADESSEM2008589179
TIGIST BAYISA ERENSOF2005781492
GAMACHU ABDI ODAM2010848071
TIZTA HABTAMU HAILEMARIYAMF2007800219
SEMAW AGUMAS MINAYEM2009530765
YALEMZER WASIHUN ADNEWM2009530380
REDIET GEZHEGN ALEMUF2005858200
KEBRON HAILU SHIFERAWF2007826418
ALEMUDDIN JEMAL AHIMEDM2009599461
SEMIRA ABABIYA HAJIBEHARF2008656173
MEKIDES KAYIBENE GINTISHAF2008685429
ABIGIYA MOLLA KELEMUF2003851097
MEKBIBE ANDU WOLDEM2009666179
ABUNE DEMELASH TESSEMAF2009525034
AHMED HAJO GEMEDAM2005768607
HENOK MELLION WONDIMUM2008670806
AYNALEM DEMSIS BIZAF2006801082
AMANUEL UKA GEBRUM2009793388
TIRSIT FERU DADIF2009758201
MIHRET KEBEDE KUMAF2009757133
MOHAMMED SHANKO FITOM2009676098
FASIKA TAFESSE SOLOMONF2009794481
BRUKTAWIT SHIMELIS BOGALEF2009757846
YEABSIRA ENDASHAW TONEF2009802194
GADISE TAMENE BEDASOF2009673204
LELLISE DABI MEGERSAF2009802111
DEMESHI ASEFA MIDEKSAF2009603477
YORDANOS CHECOL ZERIHUNF2009767272
HANET MISGANAW MIRAGAF2009765851
SELAMAWIT MESERET GEBREMESKELF2009804012
AMARIYA BEKELE WORKUF2007816586
TSION ENGIDA HABTEMESKELF2009799902
GASHAHUN KELECHA KEPERAM2009661290
MAHLET TADESSE TECLEWOLDF2009767045
ESEYNESHE ABEBAYE TSEGAYEF2009800913
EYOB LEGESSE WAQTOLLAM2009781794
AZIZA NURU ALKADIRF2009765580
FITSUM ALEMU ATRESOF2009789139
KALKIDAN BERHANU MIDEKSOF2008767558
TSEDENIYA WONDEMAGEN GETANEHF2009770611
BETHELEHEM DEMISE BERTAF2009797562
TESFAYE GUDISSA BIKILAM1999979980
YARED GETU TESFAYEM2007787997
KALAB SRABIZU GEBEREM2009758444
LUELSEGED DEJENIE YENASUM2009757015
HANA BERTA DEDEBOF2009756817
ZELALEM TEMESGEN ANTENEHM2007630280
RAHEL GIRMA NEGASHF2007808132
ZINASH TSEHAY YESHALEM F2007639912
SELAMAWIT MESFIN SEYFUF2008660382
ALIYA KEDIR SELAMOF2007813511
ELSABET ADANE HAYLEF2007812773
EPHREM DESTA TESFAYEM2008828092
KALKIDAN GEBYEHU HILMNEHF2007799802
KIDIST GETACHEW NEGERIF2007813894
KIDIST KASSA MAMOF2008514525
NAHOM DAWIT GEBREYESUSM2008752384
DANIEL TAMRAT DINAM2000893823
HANA NEGUSSIE MOGUESF2008771698
MEKLIT ISRAEL TADESSEF2006797963
HEAVEN SISAY MEKONNENF2008771277
TIGIST JEMBER SENDEKEF 2005853009
MELAKU DESALEGN DISASAM1999954394
EYOSIAS DEMISSEW DAMTEWM2004860367
SENAYIT AMANUEL BERHEF2009802175
YORDANOS KINFE KEREMETEF2009788612
MEREGITU HAWERA DERAGAF2008621834
TSION SISAY MENGISTUF2008771849
BETHEL AKLILU ASSEFAF2009803875
HAWI FANTA FEYISSAF2007823124
FREHIWOT DESALEGN DELAMOF2008772901
GETE GOSHU EDOF2006786742
NARDOS HAILU GEDAF2007813119
SEID SALEH AHEMEDM2001809388
HADRA SEID AHMEDF2009585291
EDEN YOHANNES LELAGOF2008723468
KIBRIE HAILU GONTEF2009581798
AESHA HUSSEN YIMAMF2009585010
RUT HEILU ALEMAYEWUF2008514724
TEDILNESH ASSEFA KEBEDEF2003910127
ZEMENAY NEGA ALEMF2009547087
ANDNET YIRGA KASSAF2008514194
MESERET ENDRIS HASSENF2009587785
GENET FENTAW BIMREWF2008580961
EYOB SHEWALEM TEKELEMARYAMM2007823055
ABAYNESH GOSHIME TESHOMEF2009665651
AMANTI EPHEREM AKANAM2009651828
ZEMENAY ALEMU ADANEF2009562264
GETE ABOMA BAYISAF2009623800
BAYISE ZARHUN TUMSAF2009627448
SARON TARIKU TADESSEF2009778331
RUTH SOLOMON WELDETSADIKF2009778325
TOLESHI LEMESA BULTOF2009628206
FILAGOT GEMECHU WOLEBOF2009781797
ISU ABDI LIBANF2009627832
GETU TEFERA KEBEDEM2009678142
ABDI GEDEFA DORSISAM2009623298
GEMECHU SHANKO HIRPAM2009622955
SARA KEDIR IBRAHIMF2009666353
ABDI HIRPA GELETAM2007704385
EYERUSALEM TADESE TSEGAYEF2009673674
LECHISE ALEMU KUMSAF2008623065
ZEBIBA MOHAMMED IBRAHIMF2007783248
EMEBET DEMESIE FENTAWF2008582053
BARKOT ABERA TADESSEM2007820245
TIGIST ASCHALEW TECHANF2006619946
SOLOMON FEKEDA CHALAM2008644793
DANIEL MITIKU ATAKILTUM2006711853
GENET ASEFA TAFARAF2009626285
ABIRE TOLASA SORIM2009644615
BIRHANU MOKONNIN ANDARGEWM2009620123
BIHON ALEMU ABERAM2005752913
ABERA ABUHAY ABEGAZEM2002825830
MOTU GADISA TEMENAF2008621880
BIFTU ABREHAM ALEMUF2009673509
HAWI TESFAYE DUFERAF2008631033
HANI EBRO USMANF2008651340
ABDULHAKIM SEHAB MOHAMMEDM2009589406
LENSE BEKELE FANTAF2009639065
EMEBET BAYE TEFERAF2009513851
SAMUEL MEKONNEN SERTUM2009628050
LEKITU KEBEDE BEDEDEM2010846940
TEFERI DAGNE MELAKUM2009538412
SAMRAWIT GETACHEW HAYLUF2008596496
SERKADIS MIHRET ADERAWF2009538339
YESHIEMBT ZEWDU AGONAFERF2008595832
ABAY MENGISTIE NIGATUF2009533913
KEBEDE HAMBA REGASAM2009657840
BILAL YIMAM ALEMAYEWM2005725904
SHEGAW YESHANEW TEFERIAM2009534374
BAMLAKU ENDALE ADMASUM2009537816
TIGIST AKLILU WUBEF2009763845
TSIGE ADEMA MEGERSAF2003878778
AMINA USLEYMAN MUHAMEDF2009600050
FIROMSA SORSA WOYESAM2007718554
MESERET FENTAW BOGIEF2009568281
LIDIYA KIFLU ESHETEF2001902761
MUHAMMED SOFIYAN MUHAMMEDM2006820142
ROBENAS JOTE ETANAF2007814306
KASSAWMAR WORKU TAFEREM2009564143
ADEM ABDU SEIDM2009589417
BADRE MQHAMMED MUSAM2008608283
KIBRA MESERET HAILIEF2008580971
EKRAM JEMAL IBRAHIMF2006806549
JEMAL AHMED ALHADIM2006814421
SEWIT MULUGETA GIRMAF2005870424
MITIKU MOLLA MEKASHAM2004832868
KUBRA YESUF HASSENF2008591890
BECKY HABTAMU EDDOSAF2008772888
WAFAA SAMI MOHAMMEDF2004865319
METI NIGATU MERDASSAF2005884344
BIRUKTAWIT KIBRET NIGUSSIEF2009767513
HUSNI MOHAMMED USMAELM2006682832
EKRAM AHMED HASSENF2005881336
NATAN CHAKORE ERGOGOM2006799213
ABDURAZAK AKMEL REDIM2006776624
HAYAT MOHAMMED SURURF2006782970
MELESE KEBEDE KAYAMOM2006772831
ALEMTSEHAY WOLDE DAGNEF2002915881
HASSEN ISSE MADERM2006731943
ROZA TAFA TULUF2006690517
MAHLET ASSEFA BEYENEF2001866546
NEZIRA SEID AHMEDF2006652111
ASTER DABA ITICHAF2009627430
FEVEN MEKONNEN GEBRUF2006801133
BETHEL BELAYNEH MAMOF2006809727
JABIR MOHAMED ABDIM2006729967
SAMUEL BLATU BEREDAM2006801391
BETELHEM TESFAYE ESHETEF2006656192
TSEGAYE BEGNA EDOM1997532421
BATIEL ABATE DEGAFIEF2006669927
HANA BEKELE TESEMAF2008655518
TESFAYE TAJABA LELISAM2009628130
LIDIYA MEKONNEN TIBAF2004851351
TSION MULUGETA WOLDEYESF2006804876
MERON SHIMELES ASEFAF2005785985
ABRHAM MULATU GIZAWM2006811006
FEVEN NIGUSSIE DEJENIEF2006813765
HANNA ABERA ABEBEF2005881427
SARA YISIHAK TESEMMAF2006804027
YEDIDYA TESHOME TEKLUF2005881768
IMAN ABDELLA JEBELF2006796737
YOHANNA TESHOME TEKLUF2006810151
SEKINA AHMED EBRAHIMF2006804461
LIDET GIZACHEW AMHAF2009853064
ABRAHAM ALEMU GEBREMEDIHNM2009709677
ADDIS AYALEW ZEWDUF2009536841
AYIDA OUMER MOHAMMEDF2009744658
BIRUKTAWIT ASEFA ASMAREF2006800724
YEABSIRA WOSSENYELEWEM MENGSISTUF2009802194
ZAHARA MURID AWALF200979013
ELSABET ZERGAW GEBREYESF2007812773
FIKIRTE GETAHUN DESALEGNF2009793414
BLEN ESAYAS MELESF2009761693
SAMRAWIT ZEWDU TEDLAF2009805376
REDEIT DEMEKE DESALEGNF2009769843
BITSIET MESFIN TAYEF2009791753
WOYNWA GEBRE GEBREMICAELF2009770033
HANA ASSEFA SHAMENAF2009759266
HENOK WENDWOSEN DERBEM2009769574
ETSUB ASSEFA NADEWM2009764970
NAOL TEKLU YADESAM2009757217
FERUZA GETU ABEBEF2009597136
MESTU NIGUSU DEREJEF2009639074
BETELHEM KASSA ABEBEF2008767514
ABRHAM ZELALEM MENGISTUM2009769177
HERMELA DANIEL ABEBAWF2009760951
ABREHAM DERBIE LEMMAM2009769170
BETELHEM MICHAEL REDAF2009761663
BETELIHEM FANTA GUTAMAF2008631436
RUTH SHEMELES ZIKEF2009795212
MUNA NESRO BUDELAF2009665161
MEKDES DAWIT BEKELEF2009615631
TAMERAT GETACHEW MELKAMUM2009570539
BETELHEM TESFAYE MISGANAF2009695859
AMBACHEW FISEHA MULLATUM2009756404
AYSHA SAYFU SEIDF2009769258
HANA HAILE TOHEF2009781551
TSEGA FTSUM GEBREWAHIDF2009504019
ASMA SYIUM BADELAF2009758971
AMINA MEARUF JABIRF2009713029
TSION ADDIS SINESHAWF2009793316
HAWI ADAMU ZEWUDEF2007824912
BEREKET MULUGETA YIRGUM2009756491
ABDUSEMED AHMED SANIM2002898718
MESERET ASSEFA ESHETUF2006669572
ARARE BELINA TERAFAF2009654694
ABENEZER DEMELASH GIRMAM2009706848
TSEGA DEREJE TILAHUNF2008731568
SELAMAWIT SEWENET TIBEBUF2006779868
AMIRA ABDU SHEHSURURF2009756416
ADDISALME TADESSE BEKELEF2008732927
HANA GETACHO TARFAF2009646957
TARIKU ABERA KALBESSAM2009692421
NECHO GURE LUBAF2009645064
YOONAAS GOOBANAA DABALM2009643977
IBSITU ADABA GALALCHAF2009645940
MAKA SELEMAN DERESSAF2009657553
IBSA OLANA FEYISAM2008636668
TIHTINA WORKU TADESSEF2009667598
WORKSET AMBACHEW BERIHUNF2009584595
MUSAB IDRIS MOHAMMEDM2006814044
TOLESHI TAKELE DIRIBSAF2009674312
SIDUNA ABRAHAM TELILAF2009797682
GENET TESHOMA KEBABAF2009623789
WEBIKO ABRAHAM ALEMUF2009674336
TSIGE ARGAW BOGALEF1995415020
ADIMASU JALATA DINSAM2009657970
MUNA MISBAHU MAHAMMEDEAMINF2008615333
ABRAHAM BERIE YIHEYISM2007621448
MESTAWOT AYELE WORKUF2008650889
ENDALEW ATENA ADANEM2008580069
FIKADU ASEFA REBOM2008817882
HAMZA SEMEDI ALIYIM2009805133
ROBSEN BEKELE WOLDEF2005874799
HAYAT MOHAMMED AHMEDF2009589493
TSION DEBEBE TEFERAF2009574275
FUAD GUGSA NURYEM2009521284
MENEN ABEGAZ AHMEDF2009574120
FATUMA SHUKURALA KEDIRF2007874925
GEMECHU BEYENE SALIM2009707186
LIYA ETANA ARGETAF2007746792
SALIM ENDRIS HASSENM2009589958
LIDIYA ETANA ARGETAF2007746790
SOFIA MOHAMMED HAMZAF2008571923
TEMIR ALI HUSSENF2008595786
ALBAB YIMAM ALIF2009594258
HABTAMU ENGDA HABTEM2009588112
MOMINA MOHAMMED OMERF2009573738
GEMEDE WARE JIOM2008606237
MEKEYA ENDRIS SEIDF2009594404
YORDANOS MEKONNEN BEKELEF2007688999
DIGAFE ATARA BUNAM2009677504
SETEGN AGMAS DESSIEM2008557395
HABTAMU ABATE CHEMOM2009701838
DEYU GOBENA KUMBIM2007694802
NURU ENDRIS HUSSENM2009593368
MASTEWAL ASMARE SALLEWF2009550230
BIYENSA GOBENA JINFESSAM2003877660
SOFIA HUSSEN SIRAJEF2007693594
ZULYKA FEDLU HABIBF20076890004
ARBA AWASH CHAMOM2009701601
SENA ZEKARIAS KENEAF2007807115
DEREJE SEID ALIM2007666899
NEBYU NEGASH WOLDEAMANUELM2005874324
DANIEL FIKADU GUDETAM2008643827
YASSIN AHMED MOHAMEDM2005815933
DERARTU OLANI ABEBEF2009632497
MESERET MENGESHA WELDETSADICF2005922598
MELKAMU DIRIBA OLIKAM2009657263
ROZA SHUMENDI GEBREGIORGISF2005879578
AMANUEL MENGESHA DAMTEWM2009577065
TEMESGEN HANDISO HUNDIBIKOM1995425359
FIKERTE KETEMA ARARESAF2007788328
WONDIMU HUNDUMA TESEMAM2009650118
TEMESGEN KASSAHUN WABETOM2004837451
HELIFTY MENGESHA WANAWF2008514476
SHIMELIS GURMESA AYANAM2009634980
ALAMAYO TSAGAYE DABALAM2009647226
GEBREEGZIABHER BIRRU CHECKOLM2008552526
NEGEDE GETANEH ASEFAM2007810509
FOZIA AHMED YASSINF2008706542
ABDULWASI KALEF ABDUMALEKM2009609939
TIGIST MENGSTU BAYE2009566932
HEZBALEM ASMARE MENGISTF1999913174
TEWODRIS NIGUS MELESEM2009665421
AZANAW ABAY LIJALEMM2009825917
MULUNASH ANUMA KESIF2008621886
ASEGEDECH MENGISTU BUAYALEWF2007655994
ZENEBE MELSEW WELDEYOHANSM2008580452
SALEM MATIWOS ASHEBIRF2006801569
AKELE WEDAJ WUBEM2008580521
HANDERI ABREHAM DERESSAF2009678149
ESHETU ASFAW REGASAM2008623670
IBSA ABDURAMAN MOHAMMEDM2008799055
NIEMA ESHETE NEGAF2008593394
ABDI EBRAHIM BOSHEM2001884451
GIRMACHEW NEGA DEBOCHM2007673979
RAMADAN ADAM AHMEDM2008611313
GENET EDOSA DAMOZEF2008621663
ASINAKECH DESTA TONEF2008684964
ABDIREZAK ADEN JAMAM2005815207
ABREHA TASSEW KEBEDEM1995404146
ELLENI KASSAYE KEBEDEF2003945513
GIRMA MELESE AMOGNM2001858944
ELSABET HAILU DEBELAF2000863667
MEKEDES BELAY ALIF2004799207
BONA IRESSO SAWAROM2009603448
FANOSE DAMO CUKALAF2004798932
AMANUEL ASHENAFI ZELEKEM2009646279
WONDYE MOLLA TADESSEM2009586549
FATUMAM AHMED MOHAMMEDF2009584766
MOHAMMEDKHALIL KAMAL AWELM2006611454
JEMAL SIRAGE MOHAMMEDM2006617024
BIKILA DEBELI KABETAM2005782396
AMIN KASSAHUN ZEWDIEF2006798197
BONTU ABERA WARKUF2002863938
MEKONNEN KUMSA GADISAM1997525331
HAYAT AWEL FUADF2007699898
SENA LETA SOBOKAF2004776952
SADIA BIRU USENF2009603930
EBISE DUGASA BANTIF2008624956
MOHAMMEDNUR JAMBO FATOM200184381
TEKALGN DESALEGN EGIGUM2003848913
MARSHET ALEMAYEHU BIRHANEF2008743647
YOSEF GUDETA UGAMOM2008773460
BUNI BESHANU BERISOM200576206
ZEMACH JEBANE YAPOM2009705618
LULIT DERIBE GIRMAF2009791292
AMANUALE CHERENETE AYELEM2008722311
HERAN SHUMI TOLAF2005884312
MAHLET TEKLU BERHEF2005878004
ELBETEL GIRMA TESFAYEF2005874510
DAGIM AYALEW ABEYM2005881316
BIRKNESH WORDOFA HURESAF2008736258
AMANUEL FIKADU CHICHUM2010857529
AMANUEL FIKADU CHICHUM2009706499
GOJJAM SINTAYEHU TESHALF2009816911
GEMEDO MILKESO BEDESHEM2006832039
FUAD WOLIYI GUYEM2007727346
MERON ABRHAM HAILEF2007827706